logo-inaem

Staff

Daniel Bianco
director
Guillermo García Calvo
music director
Javier Alfaya Hurtado
manager
Margarita Jiménez
executive director
Antonio López
technical director
Antonio Fauró
chorus director
Raúl Asenjo
deputy to the director
Carlos Granados
assistant to the director
Jesús Pérez Gil
production coordinator
Juan Marchán
communication and diffusion coordinator

Mahor Galilea
stage manager
Ricardo Cerdeño
assistant to the technical director
Luis Tomás Vargas
head of communication and publications
Miguel Galdón
music coordinator
Francisco Prendes
coordinator of educational activities
María Rosa Martín
head of subscriptions and ticket offices
José Luis Martín
head of the hall
Damián Gómez
maintenance manager

sound:
Ignacio Combarros, Rosa Escribano, Manuel García, Iván Gutiérrez, Pablo Moral, María José Martínez, María Prado, David Prieto, Miguel Ángel Sánchez, Álvaro Sousa, María Mar Valverde, Juan Vidau
cash:
Israel del Val, Daniel de Huerta
switchboard phone:
Mari Cruz Álvarez, María Dolores Gómez
air conditioning:
Blanca Rodríguez
concierge:
Santiago Almena, Ulises Álvarez, Eudoxia Fernández, Esperanza González, Eduardo Lalama, Mª Carmen Sardiñas, Francisco J. Sánchez
music department
Victoria Vega
manager team:
Marina Donderis, Nuria Fernández, Rafaela Gómez, Alberto Luaces, Francisca Munuera, Manuel Rodríguez, Francisco Yesares
electricity:
Eneko Álamo, Raúl Cervantes, Tomás Charte, Alberto Delgado, Borja Ferrero, Daniel García, Fernando García, Javier García, Carlos Guerrero, Guadalupe Jiménez, Javier Hermosilla, Ángel Hernández, Francisco Manuel Murillo, Rafael Pacheco, Juan Ignacio Ripoll, Lucas Paolini, Cristina Sánchez
maintenance:
Manuel A. Flores, Agustín Delgado
makeup:
María Teresa Clavijo, Mónica Laparra, Diana Lazcano, Aminta Orrasco, Gemma Perucha, Raquel Rodríguez, Begoña Serrano
stage hands:
Antonio J. Benítez, Javier Bueno, Luis Caballero, Mariano Carvajal, Ana María Casado, Raquel Castro, Alfonso Díez, María Sonia González, Ángel Herrera, Goizeder Itoiz, Eduardo Larrubia, Carlos Lorenzo, Vicente Martín, Rubén Nogués, Carlos Pérez, José Ángel Pérez, Virginia Ponce, Marco Prieto, Eduardo Santiago, Santiago Sanz, María Serrano, Alejandro Sureda, Antonio Vázquez, José Antonio Vázquez, José Veliz, Antoni Verdú, Alberto Vicario, Antonio Walde
musical materials and documentation
Vigor Kuric
technical office:
Mónica Álvarez, María Pilar Amich, José Manuel Borrego, Antonio Conesa, Luis Fernández, Nelida Jiménez, César Linares, Raúl Rubio
hairdresser:
Sergio Castro, Alicia Fernández, Emilia García, Virginia García, Pepa Hinojosa, Ana María Pérez, María Jesús Reina, María Carmen Rubio, Julia Vicario
pianists
Liliam Mª Castillo, Ramón Grau, Juan Ignacio Martínez
production:
Manuel Balaguer, Eva Chiloeches, Antonio Contreras
stage:
Vanesa Arévalo, África Rodríguez, Judit Vicente
hall:
Antonio Arellano, Isabel Cabrerizo, Eleuterio Cebrián, Elena Félix, Mónica García, María Gemma Iglesias, Julia Juan, Carlos Martín, Juan Carlos Martín, Javier Párraga, Mónica Sastre
wardrobe:
Carmen Abarca, Carmen Albadalejo, Verónica Almodóvar, Milagros Domínguez, María Ángeles de Eusebio, Rosa Engels, María del Carmen García, Reyes García, Isabel Gete, Juanjo Larriba, Montserrat Navarro, Beatriz Novillo, Elisa Olivas, Mónica Ramos, Asunción Ruiz
secretay of direction:
Blanca Aranda
technical secretary of the chorus
Guadalupe Gómez
ticket offices:
Alejandro Ainoza, Juan Carlos Conejero, María Dolores García, Lorena Menéndez
Telar y peine:
Carmen Amaya, Raquel callaba, José Calvo, Francisco Javier Fernández, Carlos Goulard, Sergio Gutiérrez, Óscar Gutiérrez, Joaquín López
properties:
David Bravo, Juanjo del Castillo, Vicente Fernández, Francisco J. González, Olga López, Francisco J. Martínez, Ángela Montero, María José Montero, Carlos Palomero, Alexia Pérez, Paloma Pérez, Juan Carlos Pérez, Concepción Peña, María Josefa Romero